Anak dan Orangtuanya?

Eh, eh, udah tahu belom video klipnya Kerispatih yang judulnya Tak Lekang oleh Waktu? Udah lama keluar sih…

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vli8FeLpTzk

Musiknya sih bagus.
Tapi video klipnya itu lho, masa’ orang tua dibentak-bentak, dibantah lagi.
Kalau misalnya nggak sependapat ya didiskusikan baik-baik.

Ortu kan nyari jodoh yang baik untuk anaknya…‎ yo’i gak?

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s